Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HAZELRIG DRIVE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+7.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+22.1%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3XL
← Back to All Properties