Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CANNONS CLOSE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,620
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£103,620 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,620
+31.2%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£103,620 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+32.8%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 24 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2BG
← Back to All Properties