Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, LINCROFT, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£207,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+70.7%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£207,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,950
Sold on 19 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0HT
← Back to All Properties