Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, DOBEDE WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+32.4%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5FN
← Back to All Properties