FLAT 15, MALVERN COURT, 915, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000-4.8%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500+179.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+16.4%
Sold on 17 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1