Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, BOLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 9LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£207,000
+12.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,500
+66.8%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+49.7%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+116.2%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 9LD
← Back to All Properties