ALSTON VIEW NURSING HOME, FELL BROW, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,863,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.8%
Price Change
-£1,637,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,863,000-46.8%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Other
-£1,637,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£3,500,000+157.4%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Other
+£2,140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,360,000+288.6%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Other
+£1,010,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Other
Sale #1