Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, TRAFALGAR COURT, RED BARN ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-21.6%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+7.5%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,250
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 0HX
← Back to All Properties