Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£324,000
+10.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£294,000
+53.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+47.7%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+18.2%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+65.3%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties