Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LABURNUM AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,500
+15.6%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+167.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Detached
+£142,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,235
Sold on 21 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6JX
← Back to All Properties