Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, DERWENT CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+63.1%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Terraced
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+26.0%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 8DY
← Back to All Properties