Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, QUAYSIDE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+0.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8GE
← Back to All Properties