11, BURTON ACRES MEWS, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.8%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+196.8%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+27.0%
Sold on 18 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1