Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPENCER CLOSE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2TA
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+20.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£225,000
+6.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£212,000
+11.6%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
-22.4%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Detached
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+59.1%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+94.9%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2TA
← Back to All Properties