9, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000+7.6%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+17.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1