Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OAKDENE VALE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+50.0%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XT
← Back to All Properties