Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, GLADSTONE MILL, WARRINGTON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+36.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-38.5%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2HA
← Back to All Properties