19, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+9.2%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+60.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1