38, WOOLACOMBE LODGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+62.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000+6.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+13.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+167.0%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1