Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AMBER HOUSE, NAGS HEAD LANE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£240,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+48.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£240,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,999
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0HD
← Back to All Properties