Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, THE PINNACLE, INGS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 1DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.9%
Price Change
-£75,120 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-42.9%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,120
Sold on 25 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 1DE
← Back to All Properties