4, DEWPOND WALK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.9%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£259,500+208.9%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 4 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1