Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+25.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+14.4%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+3.7%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+147.4%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8RH
← Back to All Properties