Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MULBERRY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 8LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,388
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.1%
Price Change
-£141,112 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,388
-43.1%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
-£141,112 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+11.0%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+92.8%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 8LL
← Back to All Properties