Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, HIGH STREET, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,550,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,550,000
+8.8%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,425,000
+21.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,175,000
+83.6%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Terraced
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£640,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4BE
← Back to All Properties