Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, IVANHOE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+26.8%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+42.8%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7QU
← Back to All Properties