Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, STOKE HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 1ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.9%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+282.9%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 1ER
← Back to All Properties