Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, CHURCH LEYS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+74.9%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+84.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6DB
← Back to All Properties