Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 4DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+29.7%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+128.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4DH
← Back to All Properties