24, SYCAMORE RISE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,660 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+1.2%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
+£3,660 from previous sale
Sale #4
£301,340+58.6%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£111,340 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+60.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1