Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TUDOR COTTAGE, DORKING ROAD, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£805,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£805,000
+38.2%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£582,500
+5.9%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5SA
← Back to All Properties