52, MARTELL DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 7FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,000+3.5%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+0.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1