APARTMENT 13, THE RIVERSIDE, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 4SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000-0.5%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,995+59.6%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,549 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,446
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1