Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARSH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2XN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£64,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,999
+35.1%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Terraced
+£64,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+11.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+74.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+45.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2XN
← Back to All Properties