Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
-1.6%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£317,000
+51.0%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,950
+32.9%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+82.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£71,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,750
+35.5%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties