4, WOODBRIDGE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7UQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+36.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,995-12.0%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+30.9%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+19.4%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1