Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RUTHVEN CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+44.8%
Sold on 6 September 2006
Terraced
+£49,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AA
← Back to All Properties