Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, COTTON TREE LANE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+85.8%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+48.8%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7BJ
← Back to All Properties