Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ARK AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+45.8%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+16.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+132.4%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QR
← Back to All Properties