2, KIRBY ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+43.1%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+20.8%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+9.6%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 14 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1