6, CHESTNUT LANE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 1FQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+28.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1