9, MONARCH DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 7LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+85.2%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+5.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+101.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+0.1%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1