7, BROOKSIDE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME3 9AR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+62.5%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+344.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000-10.9%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+12.2%
Sold on 3 September 1997
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1