77, TENISON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 2DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,450,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.3%
Price Change
+£975,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,450,000+205.3%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£975,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000+25.7%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£378,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1