Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 4NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+60.5%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+189.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4NB
← Back to All Properties