Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FOXROYD AVENUE, MIRFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 9SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+16.0%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+40.6%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+112.3%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 9SW
← Back to All Properties