Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GRIEG CLOSE, SHEFFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+39.8%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 22 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5SE
← Back to All Properties