Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CENTRAL ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+98.0%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9BW
← Back to All Properties