Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, POUND LANE CENTRAL, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 4EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,995
Last Sold Price
10 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,995
+92.2%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 4EX
← Back to All Properties