101, ANCHOR COURT, ARGENT STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,500+26.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+7.2%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1